45-19-004  York Family Tradition


Class A    Saturday, Jun 15 2019  12:00 PM    (Rank: W/L - Pts - H2H - OvrAvg)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Zane Goggin                     68.61    0  340080   GA   7    1     315   217   0    0.80-   320  67.81
 2. Shelly Martinez               55.27   13  480256    MA   6    2     362   175   0    0.58-   320  54.69
 3. Maynard Warman           59.21    9  450160    ME   4    3     306   149   0    6.00-   280  53.21
 4. Ron Knowles                    59.86    8  450260    ME   4    3     289   151   0    5.93-   280  53.93
 5. David Howes                   58.00   10  450828    ME   4    3     267   140   0    8.00-   280  50.00
 6. Dan Chapman                 44.50   23  100287    AZ   2    5     296    99   0    9.14-   280  35.36
 7. Paul Dube                         48.24   20  450095   ME   1    6     221    85   0   17.88-   280  30.36
 8. Gary Currier                     61.50    7  450026   ME   1    6     171   112   0   21.50-   280  40.00

Class B    Saturday, Jun 15 2019  12:00 PM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - OvrAvg)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Debbie Morrison               42.01    0  450076   ME   6    1     198   102   0    5.58-   280  36.43
 2. Brian Luce                         42.67    0  450038   ME   5    2     229   108   0    4.10-   280  38.57
 3. Vicki Hannan                     43.21    0  450261   ME   5    2     220   106   0    5.35-   280  37.86
 4. Izzy Meunier                     39.08    0  470248   NH   4    3     189    87   0    8.01-   280  31.07
 5. Jessica Tesseo                     38.33    0  450245   ME   3    4     186    92   0    5.47-   280  32.86
 6. Gerald Stainbrook            40.50    0  100138   AZ   2    5     164    74   0   14.07-   280  26.43
 7. John Alley                            35.52    0  450121   ME   2    5     130    71   0   10.16-   280  25.36
 8. Mike Williams                    43.71    0  450081   ME   1    6     154    76   0   16.57-   280  27.14

Class C    Saturday, Jun 15 2019  8:00 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - OvrAvg)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. John Leach                          32.82    0  450010   ME   6    1     225   112   0    7.18    280  40.00
 2. Steve Frost                           33.15    0  450061   ME   5    2     224   119   0    9.35    280  42.50
 3. Ed Rideout                          31.48    0  450275    ME   5    2     234    94   0    2.09    280  33.57
 4. Clarence Ward                   34.03    0  450268   ME   4    3     201    86   0    3.32-   280  30.71
 5. Robert Wood                     30.00    0  450023   ME   3    4     153    77   0    2.50-   280  27.50
 6. Mike Tesseo JR                  34.63    0  450122    ME   3    4     177    68   0   10.34-   280  24.29
 7. David Bither                       32.91    0  450067    ME   2    5     169    78   0    5.05-   280  27.86
 8. Robert Eldridge                 29.16    0  450080   ME   0    7     117    67   0    5.23-   280  23.93

Class D    Saturday, Jun 15 2019  8:00 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - OvrAvg)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. David Brown                         26.97    0  450006   ME   7    0     200    81   0    1.96    280  28.93
 2. Shannon Campbell             20.90    0  450042   ME   5    2     181    65   0    2.31    280  23.21
 3. Everett Williams                  29.03    0  450272   ME   4    3     193    81   0    0.10-   280  28.93
 4. Joe Carson                             19.62    0  450079   ME   4    3     166    70   0    5.38    280  25.00
 5. Lenny Duprey                      22.63    0  450053  ME   3    4     159    53   0    3.70-   280  18.93
 6. Mike Knox                            24.63    0  450227   ME   2    5     157    65   0    1.42-   280  23.21
 7. Bruce Campbell                   23.22    0  450072   ME   2    5     120    37   0   10.01-   280  13.21
 8. Jason Silver                          26.00    0  450175    ME   1    6     159    68   0    1.71-   280  24.29

Class E    Saturday, Jun 15 2019  8:00 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - OvrAvg)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Mark Pontbriand                16.00    0  450223    ME   6    1     182    45   0    0.07    280  16.07
 2. Paul Silver                            16.45    0  450049    ME   5    2     192    52   0    2.12    280  18.57
 3. Paul Pontbriand                  13.25    0  450051     ME   5    2     177    40   0    1.04    280  14.29
 4. Leslie Currier                      13.38    0  450099    ME   5    2     149    26   0    4.09-   280   9.29
 5. Jeffrey Feyler                        11.44    0  450044    ME   4    3     126    28   0    1.44-   280  10.00
 6. Stephen Widger                   6.92    0  450124     ME   2    5      81    13   0    2.28-   280   4.64
 7. Joshua Bither                         8.26    0  450210    ME   1    6      83    24   0    0.31    280   8.57
 8. Tammy Berry                       6.92    0  450281    ME   0    7     101    19   0    0.13-   280   6.79

welcome


Maine Horseshoe Pitching